Список классных руководителей
ГУО «Боровлянская средняя школа № 2»
2023/2024 учебный год
Класс |
Ф.И.О. классного руководителя |
Кабинет |
1а |
Пугач Татьяна Николаевна |
105 |
1б |
Гришукевич Алеся Вадимовна |
108 |
1в |
Демидчик Александр Михайлович |
|
1г |
Стуканова Татьяна Ивановна |
207 |
1д |
Пульянович Ольга Юрьевна |
106 |
1е |
Дайлидко Дарья Вячеславовна |
107 |
1ж |
Яворович Екатерина Игоревна |
100 |
2а |
Герасимович Юлия Леонидовна |
202 |
2б |
Шведов Геннадий Иванович |
204 |
2в |
Буйницкая Татьяна Васильевна |
305 |
2г |
Рожко Светлана Ивановна |
206 |
2д |
Шик Екатерина Александровна |
205 |
2е |
Басалыга Татьяна Геннадьевна |
203 |
2ж |
Тарун Анастасия Владимировна |
103 |
3а |
Михед Наталья Григорьевна |
106 |
3б |
Киореску Дмитрий Иванович |
207 |
3в |
Пранюк Елена Михайловна |
108 |
3г |
Максименко Татьяна Геннадьевна |
105 |
3д |
Аниськович Анна Николаевна |
107 |
3е |
Олейник Алла Михайловна |
100 |
3ж |
Соловьева Лариса Геннадьевна |
104 |
4а |
Кулик Алеся Викторовна |
202 |
4б |
Бабкович Юлия Эдуардовна |
205 |
4в |
Юхо Ирина Степановна |
206 |
4г |
Наумов Вадим Евгеньевич |
|
4д |
Шведова Ольга Анатольевна |
204 |
4е |
Рассохова Наталья Владимировна |
203 |
4ж |
Кухтик Яна Михайловна |
103 |
5а |
Круглик Ольга Владимировна |
232 |
5б |
Костенко Елена Владимировна |
|
5в |
Кукреш Ольга Михайловна |
116 |
5г |
Башко Александр Юрьевич |
305 |
5д |
Калюжная Алина Андреевна |
|
5е |
Кожановская Ольга Николаевна |
|
5ж |
Кирикова Диана Андреевна |
229 |
6а |
Афанасенко Алина Леонидовна |
328 |
6б |
Бурова Людмила Анатольевна |
114 |
6в |
Кузнецова Наталья Наильевна |
003 |
6г |
Гамезо Яна Вадимовна |
213 |
6д |
Медведева Ольга Владимировна |
111 |
7а |
Новик Виктория Сергеевна |
119 |
7б |
Муха Екатерина Сергеевна |
308 |
7в |
Галко Дмитрий Александрович |
305 |
7г |
Василевская Алла Иосифовна |
117 |
7д |
Кучинская Вероника Александровна |
112 |
7е |
Славинская Луиза Дмитриевна |
215 |
7ж |
Вабищевич Ирина Станиславовна |
211 |
8а |
Василенко Татьяна Васильевна |
300 |
8б |
Гражевская Татьяна Леонидовна |
316 |
8в |
Зубец Владислав Дмитриевич |
317 |
8г |
Нестерович Ольга Олеговна |
212 |
8д |
Кудина Тамара Брониславовна |
111 |
8с |
Казак Юлия Александровна |
212 |
9а |
Захарова Наталья Александровна |
213 |
9б |
Караник Ксения Александровна |
|
9в |
Барсук Юлия Михайловна |
307 |
9г |
Ошерович Артем Александрович |
Спортзал |
9д |
Анищик Наталья Николаевна |
214 |
9е |
Гусева Татьяна Владимировна |
113 |
9ж |
Шпаковская Анита Геннадьевна |
114 |
10а |
Король Наталья Владимировна |
214 |
10б |
Марухненко Мария Александровна |
319 |
10в |
Есис Светлана Николаевна |
302 |
11а |
Черник Елена Григорьевна |
118 |
11б |
Тамашеня Татьяна Николаевна |
115 |